GAWJUS MEMORY BLR

Date of Birth:
11/30/2016
Description:
A very nice heifer out of Gawjus Jawge. Her Dam has beautiful twisted horns. El Coyote breeding on the bottom, El Tirador, El Presidente, Tari Graves FM49, Top M arrow Wow, HCR, The Shadow & Phenomenon.
Nickname:
Red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILLIAM (DOUG) AND SUSAN BINEHAM
Breeder:
CACTUS ROSE LONGHORNS
PH #:
1116
Reg #1:
CI305646
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Twin:
No