RO BLACKBRIAR

Date of Birth:
7/26/2016
Description:
Blackbriar’s pedigree is a genetic goldmine with breed greats like Shadowizm, Capone, VJ Tommie (aka Unlimited), Over Kill, Over Head & Brawl. Blackbriar’s dam CO Lilly has been one of Rocking O Longhorns best producers.
Nickname:
Blackbriair
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILLIAM (DOUG) AND SUSAN BINEHAM
Breeder:
ROCKING 'O' RANCH
PH #:
716
Reg #1:
CI305766
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500